Unsere Landesvorsitzende der letzten Jahre - vielen Dank für euren Einsatz:

 

  • 2017 Sascha Schnürer, Wirtschaftsjunioren Mühldorf a. Inn
  • 2016 Susen Knabner, Wirtschaftsjunioren Kaufbeuren
  • 2015 Ingo Keller, Wirtschaftsjunioren Forchheim
  • 2014 Holger C. Metzger, Wirtschaftsjunioren Würzburg
  • 2013 Wolfgang Meyer, Wirtschaftsjunioren Bayreuth
  • 2012 Tim Schlotthauer, Wirtschaftsjunioren Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  • 2011 Chris Payr, Wirtschaftsjunioren Schweinfurt
  • 2010 Gerd Ortner, Wirtschaftsjunioren Neumarkt
  • 2009 Karin Pecher, Wirtschaftsjunioren Regen
  • 2008 Bernd Oelsner, Wirtschaftsjunioren München
  • 2007 Anja Kapfer, Wirtschaftsjunioren Hof
  • 2006 Markus Mentele, Wirtschaftsjunioren Würzburg
  • 2005 Christian Letsch, Wirtschaftsjunioren Erlangen
  • 2004 Klaus Stieringer, Wirtschaftsjunioren Bamberg
  • 2003 Angelika Maier, Wirtschaftsjunioren Bayreuth
  • 2002 Patrick Siegler, Wirtschaftsjunioren Erlangen
  • 2001 Thomas Emmerling, Wirtschaftsjunioren Nürnberg
  • 2000 Stephan Schinnenburg, Wirtschaftsjunioren München
  • 1999 Sabine Keitel, Wirtschaftsjunioren München
  • 1998 Jürgen Schlag, Wirtschaftsjunioren Nürnberg
  • 1997 Werner Zahel, Wirtschaftsjunioren Nürnberg
  • 1996 Beatrix Knabl, Wirtschaftsjunioren Straubing
  • 1995 Detlef Dörrie, Wirtschaftsjunioren München
  • 1994 Herbert Pahlmann, Wirtschaftsjunioren Donau-Ries
  • 1993 Peter Glas, Wirtschaftsjunioren Rottal-Inn
  • 1992 Peter Glas, Wirtschaftsjunioren Rottal-Inn
  • 1991 Detlef Paul, Wirtschaftsjunioren Schwabach
  • 1990 Prof. Kurt Steigmeier, Wirtschaftsjunioren Hassberge
  • 1989 Prof. Kurt Steigmeier, Wirtschaftsjunioren Hassberge
  • 1988 Monika Schwarzenbeck, Wirtschaftsjunioren Mühldorf
  • 1987 Monika Schwarzenbeck, Wirtschaftsjunioren Mühldorf
  • 1986 Monika Schwarzenbeck, Wirtschaftsjunioren Mühldorf
  • 1985 Christian Heinrich Sandler, Wirtschaftsjunioren Hof
  • 1984 Klaus Kozik, Wirtschaftsjunioren Aschaffenburg
  • 1983 Klaus Blank, Wirtschaftsjunioren Zirndorf
  • 1982 Karl Müller, Wirtschaftsjunioren Nürnberg
  • 1981 Lothar Bäumler, Wirtschaftsjunioren Mitterteich
  • 1980 Winfried Schmidt, Wirtschaftsjunioren Straubing